Hokejbal Kladno

Okresního Svazu Hokejbalu Kladno, z.s.

Výsledky zápasů - Merch#53 Oblastní liga Kladno

Č. utkání Domácí Hosté Datum
23049 HBC Vrány Černíkovice 2:3 p (0:0, 1:2, 1:0) SK Kelti 2008 B 20. 10. 2019
23048 HBC Nové Strašecí B 3:5 (1:0, 0:1, 2:4) HC Narko Kročehlavy 20. 10. 2019
23047 NFC Sparta Kladno 1:2 p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0) SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 20. 10. 2019
23050 Černá Hvězda Libušín 8:1 (2:0, 1:0, 5:1) HBC Lev Cvrčovice 20. 10. 2019
23052 HBK Psi Kladno 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) HBC Moribundus Kladno 19. 10. 2019
23046 P.P.T. Delta Kladno 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 19. 10. 2019
23051 HBC Notor Kladno 8:4 (3:0, 1:3, 4:1) HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 19. 10. 2019
23108 HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 15:3 (3:0, 5:1, 7:2) HBC Vrány Černíkovice 13. 10. 2019
23045 HBC Moribundus Kladno 1:10 (0:2, 0:5, 1:3) HBC Notor Kladno 13. 10. 2019
23044 HBC Lev Cvrčovice 4:15 (1:6, 1:6, 2:3) HBK Psi Kladno 13. 10. 2019
23043 HC Narko Kročehlavy 2:6 (1:4, 0:1, 1:1) Černá Hvězda Libušín 12. 10. 2019
23041 Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 11:1 (4:0, 5:0, 2:1) HBC Nové Strašecí B 12. 10. 2019
23040 SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) P.P.T. Delta Kladno 12. 10. 2019
23042 SK Kelti 2008 B 4:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3) NFC Sparta Kladno 12. 10. 2019
23037 HBK Psi Kladno 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) HC Narko Kročehlavy 06. 10. 2019
23036 NFC Sparta Kladno 7:2 (2:0, 3:2, 2:0) HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 06. 10. 2019
23035 Černá Hvězda Libušín 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 06. 10. 2019
23038 HBC Vrány Černíkovice 3:4 ss (1:2, 2:1, 0:0) HBC Moribundus Kladno 05. 10. 2019
23039 HBC Notor Kladno 8:1 (2:0, 0:0, 6:1) HBC Lev Cvrčovice 05. 10. 2019
23034 SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) SK Kelti 2008 B 05. 10. 2019
23033 P.P.T. Delta Kladno 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) HBC Nové Strašecí B 05. 10. 2019
23107 HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 3:4 ss (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 29. 09. 2019
23028 HBC Nové Strašecí B 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) Černá Hvězda Libušín 29. 09. 2019
23032 HBC Lev Cvrčovice 3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1) HBC Vrány Černíkovice 29. 09. 2019
23030 HBC Moribundus Kladno 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) NFC Sparta Kladno 29. 09. 2019
23031 HC Narko Kročehlavy 2:9 (0:2, 2:3, 0:4) HBC Notor Kladno 28. 09. 2019
23029 Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1) HBK Psi Kladno 28. 09. 2019
23027 SK Kelti 2008 B 6:4 (1:1, 4:2, 1:1) P.P.T. Delta Kladno 28. 09. 2019
23026 HBC Vrány Černíkovice 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) HC Narko Kročehlavy 22. 09. 2019
23024 NFC Sparta Kladno 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0) HBC Lev Cvrčovice 22. 09. 2019
23023 HBK Psi Kladno 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) HBC Nové Strašecí B 22. 09. 2019
23022 P.P.T. Delta Kladno 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) Černá Hvězda Libušín 22. 09. 2019
23021 HBC Notor Kladno 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 22. 09. 2019
23025 SK Kelti 2008 B (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 22. 09. 2019
23106 HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0) P.P.T. Delta Kladno 21. 09. 2019
23019 HBC Nové Strašecí B 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) HBC Notor Kladno 21. 09. 2019
23018 HBC Moribundus Kladno 1:2 p (0:0, 1:1, 0:0) SK Kelti 2008 B 21. 09. 2019
23017 Černá Hvězda Libušín 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) HBK Psi Kladno 21. 09. 2019
23016 HC Narko Kročehlavy 2:6 (1:0, 0:2, 1:4) NFC Sparta Kladno 21. 09. 2019
23015 HBC Vrány Černíkovice 3:8 (0:2, 1:4, 2:2) Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 21. 09. 2019
23014 HBC Lev Cvrčovice 1:6 (0:4, 1:0, 0:2) SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 21. 09. 2019
23105 HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 12:2 (6:1, 3:1, 3:0) HBC Moribundus Kladno 15. 09. 2019
23010 HBC Vrány Černíkovice 2:4 (2:0, 0:3, 0:1) HBC Nové Strašecí B 15. 09. 2019
23009 HBC Notor Kladno 7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1) Černá Hvězda Libušín 15. 09. 2019
23012 NFC Sparta Kladno 1:10 (0:3, 1:2, 0:5) Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 15. 09. 2019
23008 P.P.T. Delta Kladno 4:6 (1:2, 1:2, 2:2) HBK Psi Kladno 14. 09. 2019
23011 SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) HC Narko Kročehlavy 14. 09. 2019
23013 SK Kelti 2008 B 14:1 (4:0, 3:0, 7:1) HBC Lev Cvrčovice 14. 09. 2019
23007 NFC Sparta Kladno 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) HBC Nové Strašecí B 08. 09. 2019
23006 HBK Psi Kladno 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) HBC Notor Kladno 08. 09. 2019
23005 Černá Hvězda Libušín 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) HBC Vrány Černíkovice 08. 09. 2019
23004 Beer Stars Hnidousy - Motyčín 7:4 (2:1, 4:1, 1:2) SK HBC Falcon Kročehlavy 07. 09. 2019
23003 HBC Lev Cvrčovice 3:6 (1:0, 1:3, 1:3) HCZB Sun Devils Kladno 07. 09. 2019
23002 HC Narko Kročehlavy 0:8 (0:2, 0:2, 0:4) SK Kelti 2008 B 07. 09. 2019
23001 HBC Moribundus Kladno 3:2 ss (0:1, 2:1, 0:0) P.P.T. Delta Kladno 07. 09. 2019